tags

New talent irunda answer pannunga Status, Photo, Video

Find the latest Status about talent irunda answer pannunga from top creators only on Nojoto App. Also find trending photos & videos.

  • Latest
  • Video

""

"Easy Mall customer care number 8777757133//8777757133 For the latest updates on how we’re address 0 0 Replies 0 Upvotes Eassymall caustomar car number8777757133//8777757133 For the latest updates on how we’re address 0 Replies 0 Upvotes Eassymall caustomar car number 8777757133//8777757133 For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133 Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133 Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 minHelp CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133 Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am i Recommended Answers Help CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133/ 0 Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support///8777757133// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133 Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757132 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757132/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am i ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am i Details Watch and discover videos, Android, Creator Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) Original Poster - Ajul Khan 2 min Help CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer8777757132 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133 Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 minHelp CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757132 0 Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757132/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter8777757122✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am i Recommended Answers Help CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support//8777757122/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies Google play contact 8777757133/8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter7003994140✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter7003994140✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am i ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers Help CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 m"

Easy Mall customer care number 8777757133//8777757133 For the latest updates on how we’re address 0 0 Replies 0 Upvotes
Eassymall caustomar car number8777757133//8777757133 For the latest updates on how we’re address 0 Replies 0 Upvotes
Eassymall caustomar car number 8777757133//8777757133
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number 8777757133  Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer  8777757133 Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number  8777757133Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer 8777757133  Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number 8777757133 Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 minHelp CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer  8777757133Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number  8777757133 Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am i
 Recommended Answers Help CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer 8777757133 Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number 8777757133/ 0 Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support///8777757133// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer 8777757133 Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number 8777757133  Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757132 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757132/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am i
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am i
Details
Watch and discover videos, Android, Creator
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
Original Poster - Ajul Khan
2 min
Help CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer8777757132  Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number 8777757133  Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 minHelp CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer 
8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number 8777757132 0 Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757132/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter8777757122✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am i
 Recommended Answers Help CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support//8777757122/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies
Google play contact 8777757133/8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter7003994140✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter7003994140✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am i
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers Help CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 m

#Easy Mall customer care number 8777757133//8777757133 For the latest updates on how we’re address 0 0 Replies 0 Upvotes
Eassymall caustomar car number8777757133//8777757133 For the latest updates on how we’re address 0 Replies 0 Upvotes
Eassymall caustomar car number 8777757133//8777757133
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit http://g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

16 Love

""

"फ़रियाद Examsbook.com सामान्य विज्ञान (वस्तुनिष्ठ प्रश्न) परीक्षा के लिए Rajesh BhatiaYesterday 284.7K द्रश्य KDLGPhysics-one.webp General science questions are also asked in the competitive exam. So, you should prepare general science questions and answers for competitive exams. Here you can practice of general science questions related to physics for ssc and bank exams. You can easily improve your performance or confidence level with the help of these general science questions. You can practice with different topics of GK in Hindi. Selective Questions of General Science for SSC Exam Q.1 विमा MLT किसके अनुरूप हैं? (A) गति (B) बल (C) ऊर्जा (D) विनिमय Hide Answer Ans . B Watch video of Indian Constitution: directive-principles-and-fundamental-duties-in-hindi Q.2 थर्म किसका यूनिट हैं? (A) उष्मा का (B) ऊर्जा का (C) द्रव का (D) गति का Hide Answer Ans . A Q.3 तरल पदार्थ का घनत्तव कम करने पर उस पर क्या प्रभाव पड़ता हैं? (A) तेज हो जाता हैं (B) ऊर्जा कर्म हो जाती हैं (C) कम हो जाता हैं (D) दूरी बढ़ जाती हैं Hide Answer Ans . C Q.4 प्रकाश वर्ष किसका मात्रक होता हैं? (A) दूरी का (B) गति का (C) ऊर्जा का (D) द्रव का Hide Answer Ans . A Q.5 टेसला यूनिट किस क्षेत्र से सम्बंधित हैं? (A) चुम्बकीय क्षेत्र से (B) द्रव्यमान (C) गति से (D) उष्मा से Hide Answer Ans . A Q.6 विद्युत चालकता की यूनिट क्या हैं? (A) म्हो (B) मिनट (C) गति (D) आयाम Hide Answer Ans . A Q.7 “पिक्नोमिटर” नामक उपकरण का प्रयोग किसे मापने के लिए किया जाता हैं? (A) ऊर्जा (B) घनत्तव (C) उष्मा (D) गति Hide Answer Ans . B Q.8 ‘एम्पियर-सेकेण्ड’ किसका मात्रक हैं? (A) ऊर्जा की मात्रा का (B) आवेश की मात्रा का (C) गति का (D) उष्मा का Hide Answer Ans . B Q.9 ‘इलेक्ट्रोन-वोल्ट’ किसका मात्रक हैं? (A) ऊर्जा का (B) गति का (C) उष्मा का (D) द्रव का Hide Answer Ans . A Q.10 क्या कारण हैं की मेघाच्छन्न रात की अपेक्षा निर्मल रात अधिक ठंडी होती हैं? (A) नियत आयाम के कारण (B) विकिरण के कारण (C) उष्मा की कमी होने के कारण (D) आवेश की कमी होने के कारण Hide Answer Ans . B Latest Questions Q.11 द्रव तापमापी की अपेक्षा गैस तापमापी अधिक संवेदी होता हैं क्योकि गैस______ (A) द्रव की अपेक्षा अधिक प्रसार करती हैं (B) द्रव की अपेक्षा कम प्रसार करीत हैं (C) अधिक मात्रा में फैलती हैं (D) कम मात्रा में फैलती हैं Hide Answer Ans . A Q.12 सर्वोत्तम उष्मा सुचालक हैं? (A) पारद का (B) उष्मा का (C) गति का (D) गोले का Hide Answer Ans . A Multiple Choice Questions of Data Communication: latest-multiple-choice-questions-of-data-communication Q.13 ऑटोमोबाइलों (मोटरकारों) में हाइड्रोलिक ब्रेकों के कार्यकारण पर कौनसा नियम लागू होता हैं? (A) उष्मा का नियम (B) पौस्कल नियम (C) आवेश का नियम (D) गति का नियम Hide Answer Ans . B Q.14 बस में ड्राइवर के पास लगा दर्पण होता हैं? (A) उत्तल दर्पण (B) सामान्य दर्पण (C) अवतल दर्पण (D) कैमरा Hide Answer Ans . A Q.15 हीरे की चमक का क्या कारण हैं? (A) प्रकाश का बाहरी परावर्तन (B) प्रकाश का आंतरिक परावर्तन (C) बहुलित आंतरिक परावर्तन (D) बहुलित बाहरी परावर्तन Hide Answer Ans . B Q.16 श्वेत प्रकाश को भिन्न-भिन्न रंगों में विभक्त करने के लिए किसका प्रयोग किया जाता हैं? (A) प्रिज्म (B) अपवर्तन (C) कैमरा (D) उष्मा Hide Answer Ans . A Q.17 किसी पिन-होल कैमरा में हमें सामान्यत: क्या मिलता हैं? (A) सीधी छाप (B उल्टी छाप (C) अपवर्तन (D) ऊर्जा Hide Answer Ans . B Q.18 जल का तालाब कम गहरा दिखाई देने का कारण हैं? (A) अपवर्तन (B) परावर्तन (C) प्रिज्म (D) सीधी छाप Hide Answer Ans . B Q.19 प्रकाश का वेग सबसे पहले किसने मापा था? (A) न्यूटन (B) रोमर (C) हॉकिन्स (D) डॉ. भाभा Hide Answer Ans . B Q.20 फाउन्टेन पेन किस नियम पर काम करता हैं? (A) केशिका क्रिया (B) गति की क्रिया (C) अपवर्तन की क्रिया (D) परावर्तन की क्रिया Hide Answer Ans . A General Science Quiz For SSC Exams Q.21 रात में तारें क्यों चमकते हैं? (A) अनेक अपवर्तन के कारण (B) अनेक परावर्तन के कारण (C) उष्मा के कारण (D) ऊर्जा के कारण Hide Answer Ans . A Q.22 रात के समय आवासीय क्षेत्र में शोर का अनुमानित स्तर हैं? (A) 54 dB (B) 45 dB (C) 37 dB (D) 39 dB Hide Answer Ans . B Indian History GK Questions: indian-history-gk-questions-with-answers-in-hindi Q.23 सूर्य की उष्मा पृथ्वी पर कैसे पहुंचती हैं? (A) तेज गति के द्वारा (B) विकिरणों के द्वारा (C) तरंगो के द्वारा (D) कम गति के द्वारा Hide Answer Ans . B Q.24 वायुमंडल के उपरी भाग में ओजोन परत हमारी रक्षा किससे करती हैं? (A) विकिरणों से (B) पराबैंगनी किरणों से (C) ज्वलन किरणों से (D) हानिकारक किरणों से Hide Answer Ans . B Q.25 प्रकाश को सूर्य से पृथ्वी तक पहुँचने में कितना समय लगता हैं? (A) 9 मिनट (B) 8.3 मिनट (C) 9.5 मिनट (D) 8.5 मिनट Hide Answer Ans . B Q.26 एक सामान्य नेत्र के लिए सुस्पष्ट दृष्टि की न्यूनतम दूरी क्या हैं? (A) 25 सेमी (B) 35 सेमी (C) 45 सेमी (D) 20 सेमी Hide Answer Ans . A Q.27 लैम्प की बत्ती में तेल किसके कारण ऊपर उठाता हैं? (A) केशिकीय घटना (B) ऊर्जा के कारण (C) दबाव के कारण (D) कोशिकीय घटना के कारण Hide Answer Ans . A Q.28 निकट दृष्टि दोष या मायोपिया को किस लेंस का प्रयोग करके ठीक किया जा सकता हैं? (A) उत्तल लेंस (B) अवतल लेंस (C) कठोर लेंस (D) सामान्य लेंस Show Answer Q.29 ‘मायोपिया’ का दूसरा नाम हैं? (A) दूर दृष्टि (B) समीप दृष्टि (C) नेत्रिका (D) नेत्र दोष Hide Answer Ans . B Q.30 वह कौनसा प्रकाशीय उपकरण हैं जिसके माध्यम से दूर की वस्तुओं को नजदीक से देखा जा सकता हैं? (A) उत्तल लेंस (B) दूरबीन (C) अवतल लेंस (D) नेत्रिका Hide Answer Ans . B Physics Question Q.31 किसी बाँध की दीवार नींव (आधार) पर अधिक चौड़ी होती हैं, क्योंकि? (A) दाब को सहन कर सकती हैं (B) कम दाब को सहन कर सकती हैं (C) ज्यादा दाब को सहन कर सकती हैं (D) तेज गति को सहन कर सकती हैं Hide Answer Ans . A Passive Voice for Competitive Exams: passive-voice-questions-to-practice-for-competitive-exams-part-b Q.32 न्यूटन का पहला गति नियम संकल्पना देता हैं? (A) जड़त्व की (B) गति (C) ऊष्मा का (D) ऊर्जा का Hide Answer Ans . A Q.33 फुहारा किस सिद्धांत पर काम करता हैं? (A) कोशिका सिद्धांत पर (B) बरनौली सिद्धांत पर (C) न्यूटन के सिद्धांत पर (D) हैगरो के सिद्धांत पर Hide Answer Ans . B Q.34 ऐनोमोमिटर क्या मापने के काम आता हैं? (A) गति के वेग को (B) उष्मा के वेग को (C) पवन के वेग को (D) ऊर्जा को Hide Answer Ans . C Q.35 बौल पेन किस सिद्धांत पर कार्य करता हैं? (A) पृष्ठीय तनाव (B) बाहरी तनाव (C) आंतरिक तनाव (D) घर्षण Hide Answer Ans . A Q.36 पानी से निकालने पर शेविंग ब्रश के बाल आपस में चिपक जाते हैं इसका कारण हैं? (A) आंतरिक तनाव (B) पृष्ठ तनाव (C) घर्षण (D) बाहरी तनाव Hide Answer Ans . B Q.37 तडित किसके द्वारा उत्पन्न होती हैं? (A) विद्युत् विसर्जन (B) कोणीय संवेग (C) सवेग (D) शक्ति के वेग से Hide Answer Ans . A Q.38 सबसे पहले गृह गति नियम का निरुँ किसने किया था? (A) डेविड थोमसन (B) जोंस कैपलर (C) हॉकिन्स (D) जॉन्सन Hide Answer Ans . B Q.39 वायुयान खड़े लूप में हवाई करतब दिखा सकता हैं? (A) अभिकेन्द्र बल के कारण (B) उष्मा वेग के कारण (C) घर्षण बल के कारण (D) विद्युत् बल के कारण Hide Answer Ans . A Q.40 रॉकेट की गति पर कौन-सा संरक्षण सिद्धांत लागू होता हैं? (A) संवेग का संरक्षण (B) वेग का संरक्षण (C) गति का संरक्षण (D) अभिकेन्द्र Hide Answer Ans . A"

फ़रियाद Examsbook.com

 
सामान्य विज्ञान (वस्तुनिष्ठ प्रश्न) परीक्षा के लिए
Rajesh BhatiaYesterday 284.7K द्रश्य
KDLGPhysics-one.webp

 
General science questions are also asked in the competitive exam. So, you should prepare general science questions and answers for competitive exams. Here you can practice of general science questions related to physics for ssc and bank exams.        
   
You can easily improve your performance or confidence level with the help of these general science questions. You can practice with different topics of GK in Hindi. 

Selective Questions of General Science for SSC Exam


Q.1 विमा MLT किसके अनुरूप हैं?

(A) गति 

(B) बल

(C) ऊर्जा

(D) विनिमय

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Watch video of Indian Constitution: directive-principles-and-fundamental-duties-in-hindi 

Q.2 थर्म किसका यूनिट हैं?

(A) उष्मा का

(B) ऊर्जा का

(C) द्रव का

(D) गति का

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
 
Q.3 तरल पदार्थ का घनत्तव कम करने पर उस पर क्या प्रभाव पड़ता हैं?

(A) तेज हो जाता हैं

(B) ऊर्जा कर्म हो जाती हैं

(C) कम हो जाता हैं

(D) दूरी बढ़ जाती हैं

Hide Answer

Ans .  C
Q.4 प्रकाश वर्ष किसका मात्रक होता हैं?

(A) दूरी का

(B) गति का

(C) ऊर्जा का

(D) द्रव का

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Q.5 टेसला यूनिट किस क्षेत्र से सम्बंधित हैं?

(A) चुम्बकीय क्षेत्र से

(B) द्रव्यमान

(C) गति से

(D) उष्मा से

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Q.6 विद्युत चालकता की यूनिट क्या हैं?

(A) म्हो

(B) मिनट
(C) गति

(D) आयाम

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Q.7 “पिक्नोमिटर” नामक उपकरण का प्रयोग किसे मापने के लिए किया जाता हैं? 

(A) ऊर्जा

(B) घनत्तव

(C) उष्मा

(D) गति

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Q.8 ‘एम्पियर-सेकेण्ड’ किसका मात्रक हैं?

(A) ऊर्जा की मात्रा का

(B) आवेश की मात्रा का

(C) गति का

(D) उष्मा का

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Q.9 ‘इलेक्ट्रोन-वोल्ट’ किसका मात्रक हैं?

(A) ऊर्जा का

(B) गति का

(C) उष्मा का

(D) द्रव का

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Q.10 क्या कारण हैं की मेघाच्छन्न रात की अपेक्षा निर्मल रात अधिक ठंडी होती हैं?

(A) नियत आयाम के कारण

(B) विकिरण के कारण

(C) उष्मा की कमी होने के कारण

(D) आवेश की कमी होने के कारण

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Latest Questions

Q.11 द्रव तापमापी की अपेक्षा गैस तापमापी अधिक संवेदी होता हैं क्योकि गैस______

(A) द्रव की अपेक्षा अधिक प्रसार करती हैं

(B) द्रव की अपेक्षा कम प्रसार करीत हैं

(C) अधिक मात्रा में फैलती हैं

(D) कम मात्रा में फैलती हैं

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Q.12 सर्वोत्तम उष्मा सुचालक हैं?

(A) पारद का

(B) उष्मा का

(C) गति का

(D) गोले का

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Multiple Choice Questions of Data Communication: latest-multiple-choice-questions-of-data-communication

Q.13 ऑटोमोबाइलों (मोटरकारों) में हाइड्रोलिक ब्रेकों के कार्यकारण पर कौनसा नियम लागू होता हैं?

(A) उष्मा का नियम

(B) पौस्कल नियम
(C) आवेश का नियम

(D) गति का नियम

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Q.14 बस में ड्राइवर के पास लगा दर्पण होता हैं?

(A) उत्तल दर्पण

(B) सामान्य दर्पण

(C) अवतल दर्पण

(D) कैमरा

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Q.15 हीरे की चमक का क्या कारण हैं?

(A) प्रकाश का बाहरी परावर्तन

(B) प्रकाश का आंतरिक परावर्तन

(C) बहुलित आंतरिक परावर्तन
(D) बहुलित बाहरी परावर्तन

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Q.16 श्वेत प्रकाश को भिन्न-भिन्न रंगों में विभक्त करने के लिए किसका प्रयोग किया जाता हैं?

(A) प्रिज्म

(B) अपवर्तन
(C) कैमरा
(D) उष्मा

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Q.17 किसी पिन-होल कैमरा में  हमें सामान्यत: क्या मिलता हैं?

(A) सीधी छाप

(B  उल्टी छाप

(C) अपवर्तन

(D) ऊर्जा

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Q.18 जल का तालाब कम गहरा दिखाई देने का कारण हैं?

(A) अपवर्तन

(B) परावर्तन
(C) प्रिज्म
(D) सीधी छाप

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Q.19 प्रकाश का वेग सबसे पहले किसने मापा था?

(A) न्यूटन

(B) रोमर

(C) हॉकिन्स

(D) डॉ. भाभा

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Q.20 फाउन्टेन पेन किस नियम पर काम करता हैं?

(A) केशिका क्रिया

(B) गति की क्रिया

(C) अपवर्तन की क्रिया

(D) परावर्तन की क्रिया

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
General Science Quiz For SSC Exams

Q.21 रात में तारें क्यों चमकते हैं?

(A) अनेक अपवर्तन के कारण

(B) अनेक परावर्तन के कारण

(C) उष्मा के कारण

(D) ऊर्जा के कारण

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Q.22 रात के समय आवासीय क्षेत्र में शोर का अनुमानित स्तर हैं?

(A) 54 dB

(B) 45 dB

(C) 37 dB

(D) 39 dB

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Indian History GK Questions: indian-history-gk-questions-with-answers-in-hindi

Q.23 सूर्य की उष्मा पृथ्वी पर कैसे पहुंचती हैं?

(A) तेज गति के द्वारा

(B)  विकिरणों के द्वारा

(C) तरंगो के द्वारा

(D) कम गति के द्वारा

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Q.24 वायुमंडल के उपरी भाग में ओजोन परत हमारी रक्षा किससे करती हैं?

(A) विकिरणों से

(B) पराबैंगनी किरणों से

(C) ज्वलन किरणों से
(D) हानिकारक किरणों से

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Q.25 प्रकाश को सूर्य से पृथ्वी तक पहुँचने में कितना समय लगता हैं?

(A) 9 मिनट

(B) 8.3 मिनट

(C) 9.5 मिनट

(D) 8.5 मिनट

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Q.26 एक सामान्य नेत्र के लिए सुस्पष्ट दृष्टि की न्यूनतम दूरी क्या हैं?

(A) 25 सेमी

(B) 35 सेमी
(C) 45 सेमी
(D) 20 सेमी

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Q.27 लैम्प की बत्ती में तेल किसके कारण ऊपर उठाता हैं?

(A) केशिकीय घटना

(B) ऊर्जा के कारण
(C) दबाव के कारण
(D) कोशिकीय घटना के कारण

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Q.28 निकट दृष्टि दोष या मायोपिया को किस लेंस का प्रयोग करके ठीक किया जा सकता हैं?

(A) उत्तल लेंस

(B) अवतल लेंस
(C) कठोर लेंस
(D) सामान्य लेंस

Show Answer
Q.29 ‘मायोपिया’ का दूसरा नाम हैं?

(A) दूर दृष्टि

(B) समीप दृष्टि

(C) नेत्रिका
(D) नेत्र दोष

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Q.30 वह कौनसा प्रकाशीय उपकरण हैं जिसके माध्यम से दूर की वस्तुओं को नजदीक से देखा जा सकता हैं?

(A) उत्तल लेंस

(B) दूरबीन 

(C) अवतल लेंस
(D) नेत्रिका

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Physics Question

Q.31 किसी बाँध की दीवार नींव (आधार) पर अधिक चौड़ी होती हैं, क्योंकि?

(A) दाब को सहन कर सकती हैं

(B) कम दाब को सहन कर सकती हैं

(C) ज्यादा दाब को सहन कर सकती हैं
(D) तेज गति को सहन कर सकती हैं

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Passive Voice for Competitive Exams: passive-voice-questions-to-practice-for-competitive-exams-part-b

Q.32  न्यूटन का पहला गति नियम संकल्पना देता हैं?

(A) जड़त्व की

(B) गति

(C) ऊष्मा का

(D) ऊर्जा का

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Q.33 फुहारा किस सिद्धांत पर काम करता हैं?

(A) कोशिका सिद्धांत पर

(B) बरनौली सिद्धांत पर

(C) न्यूटन के सिद्धांत पर

(D) हैगरो के सिद्धांत पर

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Q.34 ऐनोमोमिटर क्या मापने के काम आता हैं?

(A) गति के वेग को

(B) उष्मा के वेग को

(C) पवन के वेग को

(D) ऊर्जा को

Hide Answer

Ans .  C
Q.35 बौल पेन किस सिद्धांत पर कार्य करता हैं?

(A) पृष्ठीय तनाव

(B) बाहरी तनाव

(C) आंतरिक तनाव

(D) घर्षण

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Q.36 पानी से निकालने पर शेविंग ब्रश के बाल आपस में चिपक जाते हैं इसका कारण हैं?

(A) आंतरिक तनाव

(B) पृष्ठ तनाव

(C) घर्षण

(D) बाहरी तनाव

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Q.37 तडित किसके द्वारा उत्पन्न होती हैं?

(A) विद्युत् विसर्जन

(B) कोणीय संवेग

(C) सवेग

(D) शक्ति के वेग से

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Q.38 सबसे पहले गृह गति नियम का निरुँ किसने किया था?

(A) डेविड थोमसन

(B) जोंस कैपलर

(C) हॉकिन्स

(D) जॉन्सन

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Q.39 वायुयान खड़े लूप में हवाई करतब दिखा सकता हैं?

(A) अभिकेन्द्र बल के कारण

(B) उष्मा वेग के कारण

(C) घर्षण बल के कारण

(D) विद्युत् बल के कारण

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Q.40 रॉकेट की गति पर कौन-सा संरक्षण सिद्धांत लागू होता हैं?

(A) संवेग का संरक्षण

(B) वेग का संरक्षण

(C) गति का संरक्षण

(D) अभिकेन्द्र

Hide Answer

Ans .  A

hffhn

10 Love

""

"कंप्यूटर से जुड़े कुछ महत्वपूर्ण सवाल. 1:- Computer का हिंदी नाम क्या है ? Answer :- संगणक 2:- कम्प्यूटरका आविष्कार किसने किया था ? Answer:-चार्ल्स बैबेज 3:- 1KB ( किलोबाइट) बराबर कितने बाइट होते है ? Answer:-1024 बाइट 4:- 1 MB ( मेगाबाइट ) बराबर कितने किलोबाइट (KB) होते है ? Answer:-1024 किलोबाइट 5:- 1GB ( गीगाबाइट) बराबर कितने मेगाबाइट ( MB) होते है ? Answer:- 1024 मेगाबाइट 6:- 1 TB (टेराबाइट ) बराबर कितने गीगाबाइट (GB) होते है ? Answer:-1024 गीगाबाइट 7:- सी डी - रोम किस टाइप की मेमोरी है ? Answer:-ऑप्टिकल मेमोरी 8 :- भारत में निर्मित प्रथम कम्प्यूटर का क्या नाम Answer:- सिद्धार्थ 9:- सबसे पहला सुपर कम्प्यूटर किस साल में बना ? Answer : - 1976 में । S@m619"

कंप्यूटर से जुड़े कुछ महत्वपूर्ण सवाल.


1:- Computer का हिंदी नाम क्या है ?
Answer :- संगणक

2:- कम्प्यूटरका आविष्कार किसने किया था ?
Answer:-चार्ल्स बैबेज

3:- 1KB ( किलोबाइट) बराबर कितने बाइट होते है ?
Answer:-1024 बाइट

4:- 1 MB ( मेगाबाइट ) बराबर कितने किलोबाइट (KB) होते है ?
Answer:-1024 किलोबाइट

5:- 1GB ( गीगाबाइट) बराबर कितने मेगाबाइट ( MB) होते है ?
Answer:- 1024 मेगाबाइट

6:- 1 TB (टेराबाइट ) बराबर कितने गीगाबाइट (GB) होते है ?
Answer:-1024 गीगाबाइट

7:- सी डी - रोम किस टाइप की मेमोरी है ?
Answer:-ऑप्टिकल मेमोरी

8 :- भारत में निर्मित प्रथम कम्प्यूटर का क्या नाम
Answer:- सिद्धार्थ

9:- सबसे पहला सुपर कम्प्यूटर किस साल में बना ? 
Answer : - 1976 में ।

S@m619

 

6 Love
1 Share

""

"My lifeline Hidden talent One day god was telling to angels why every humans have so much of talent Then god says let's Keep their talent inside the water,then humans invented submarines ,again god changed the place kept the talent above the sky,then humans invented airplanes, again god changed the place & kept on outer space,then humans invented rockets.Then Angeles suggest god that keep talent inside humans let them try to take from them only From that day onwards No one is trying to show their talent. Talent is inside us not any where else Explore your talent which is within us -ANIRUDH.H"

My lifeline                                Hidden talent

One day god was telling to angels why every humans have so much of talent 
Then god says let's Keep their talent inside the water,then humans invented submarines ,again god changed the place kept the talent above the sky,then humans invented airplanes, again god changed the place  & kept on outer space,then humans invented rockets.Then Angeles suggest god that keep talent inside humans let them try to take from them only
From that day onwards No one is trying to show their talent.
Talent is inside us not any where else
Explore your talent which is within us
                                                  -ANIRUDH.H

#hiddentalent

8 Love

""

"Talent talent is a free gift given to each individual by God almighty and each individual have different talent a talent is part of mankind which cannot be taken from each individual have a specific talent once you identify it then you have your way to succeed in life talent is sucg a way that if you bury it then yiu bury your destiny and if you sow it, it is going to germinate beautifully and bear a good fruit so it is important to know your talent"

Talent  talent is a free gift
given to each
individual by God
almighty
and each individual
have different talent
a talent is part of mankind
which cannot be taken from
each individual have a specific
talent once you identify it
then you have your way to
succeed in life
talent is sucg a way that if
you bury it then yiu bury your
destiny and if you sow it, it is
going to germinate beautifully
and bear a    good fruit
so it is important to know your talent

talent

13 Love
1 Share

""

"Easy Mall customer care number 8777757133//8777757133 For the latest updates on how we’re address 0 0 Replies 0 Upvotes Eassymall caustomar car number8777757133//8777757133 For the latest updates on how we’re address 0 Replies 0 Upvotes Eassymall caustomar car number 8777757133//8777757133 For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133 Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133 Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 minHelp CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133 Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am i Recommended Answers Help CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133/ 0 Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support///8777757133// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133 Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757132 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757132/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am i ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am i Details Watch and discover videos, Android, Creator Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) Original Poster - Ajul Khan 2 min Help CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer8777757132 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133 Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 minHelp CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757132 0 Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757132/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter8777757122✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am i Recommended Answers Help CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support//8777757122/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies Google play contact 8777757133/8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter7003994140✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter7003994140✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am i ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers Help CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 min Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 7 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Books, Android, Discuss with others Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Details Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem Unsubscribe Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. All Replies (1) H hi fi Mohit gamer 59 min My money it's not Does this answer your question? Yes No Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Edit Delete Details Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more. No replies yet. Get Link Edit Delete Details Reply Get Link Report Abuse Get Link Report Abuse code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful Details Original Poster marked this as an answer Helpful? 1 0 Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd 6 min Recommended Answers ✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers code and want the balance back. Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here. Back Original Poster - sant tara 2 min YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes Help CenterCommunity Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656 2 min Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133any problem solve14 Recommended Answers Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies Help CenterCommunity Back Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal 1 m"

Easy Mall customer care number 8777757133//8777757133 For the latest updates on how we’re address 0 0 Replies 0 Upvotes
Eassymall caustomar car number8777757133//8777757133 For the latest updates on how we’re address 0 Replies 0 Upvotes
Eassymall caustomar car number 8777757133//8777757133
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number 8777757133  Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer  8777757133 Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number  8777757133Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer 8777757133  Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number 8777757133 Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 minHelp CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer  8777757133Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number  8777757133 Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am i
 Recommended Answers Help CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer 8777757133 Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number 8777757133/ 0 Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support///8777757133// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer 8777757133 Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number 8777757133  Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757132 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757132/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am i
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am i
Details
Watch and discover videos, Android, Creator
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
Original Poster - Ajul Khan
2 min
Help CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer8777757132  Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number 8777757133  Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 minHelp CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer 
8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number 8777757132 0 Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757132/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter8777757122✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am i
 Recommended Answers Help CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support//8777757122/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies
Google play contact 8777757133/8777757133 any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter7003994140✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter7003994140✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am i
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers Help CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 min
Google play service refund amount supporter8777757133✓ 0 Replies
 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
7 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Books, Android, Discuss with others
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link
Details
Games, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Unsubscribe
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
All Replies (1)
H
hi fi Mohit gamer
59 min
My money it's not
Does this answer your question? 
Yes No
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Books, Android, Fix an issue or problem
Community content may not be verified or up-to-date. Learn more.
No replies yet.
 Get Link Edit Delete
Details
Reply
 Get Link Report Abuse
 Get Link Report Abuse 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am in connection with phonepe but they also refused to give my amount back as the transaction is successful
Details
Original Poster
 marked this as an answer
Helpful?  1  0
Original Poster - Shhdd Jshhd
6 min
 Recommended Answers 
✔️✔️ 3 Recommended Answers 
code and want the balance back.    Please note that i have not redeemed the code.i connected with Google Play but as per them i got feedback to contact with phonepe .i am iHelp CenterCommunity
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

YouTube customer 8777757133 1 Reply 0 Upvotes

Help CenterCommunity
Original Poster - Sanjay Kumar 5656
2 min

Google play customer service support number 8777757133 0 Replies
Google play contact 8777757133//8777757133any problem solve14 Recommended Answers 
Google play customer service support//8777757133/// 0 Replies
Help CenterCommunity
Back
Original Poster - Tulsi Mandal Mandal
1 m

#Easy Mall customer care number 8777757133//8777757133 For the latest updates on how we’re address 0 0 Replies 0 Upvotes
Eassymall caustomar car number8777757133//8777757133 For the latest updates on how we’re address 0 Replies 0 Upvotes
Eassymall caustomar car number 8777757133//8777757133
For the latest updates on how we’re addressing the coronavirus (COVID-19) situation, please visit http://g.co/yt-covid19, or subscribe here.
Back
Original Poster - sant tara
2 min

16 Love

""

"फ़रियाद Examsbook.com सामान्य विज्ञान (वस्तुनिष्ठ प्रश्न) परीक्षा के लिए Rajesh BhatiaYesterday 284.7K द्रश्य KDLGPhysics-one.webp General science questions are also asked in the competitive exam. So, you should prepare general science questions and answers for competitive exams. Here you can practice of general science questions related to physics for ssc and bank exams. You can easily improve your performance or confidence level with the help of these general science questions. You can practice with different topics of GK in Hindi. Selective Questions of General Science for SSC Exam Q.1 विमा MLT किसके अनुरूप हैं? (A) गति (B) बल (C) ऊर्जा (D) विनिमय Hide Answer Ans . B Watch video of Indian Constitution: directive-principles-and-fundamental-duties-in-hindi Q.2 थर्म किसका यूनिट हैं? (A) उष्मा का (B) ऊर्जा का (C) द्रव का (D) गति का Hide Answer Ans . A Q.3 तरल पदार्थ का घनत्तव कम करने पर उस पर क्या प्रभाव पड़ता हैं? (A) तेज हो जाता हैं (B) ऊर्जा कर्म हो जाती हैं (C) कम हो जाता हैं (D) दूरी बढ़ जाती हैं Hide Answer Ans . C Q.4 प्रकाश वर्ष किसका मात्रक होता हैं? (A) दूरी का (B) गति का (C) ऊर्जा का (D) द्रव का Hide Answer Ans . A Q.5 टेसला यूनिट किस क्षेत्र से सम्बंधित हैं? (A) चुम्बकीय क्षेत्र से (B) द्रव्यमान (C) गति से (D) उष्मा से Hide Answer Ans . A Q.6 विद्युत चालकता की यूनिट क्या हैं? (A) म्हो (B) मिनट (C) गति (D) आयाम Hide Answer Ans . A Q.7 “पिक्नोमिटर” नामक उपकरण का प्रयोग किसे मापने के लिए किया जाता हैं? (A) ऊर्जा (B) घनत्तव (C) उष्मा (D) गति Hide Answer Ans . B Q.8 ‘एम्पियर-सेकेण्ड’ किसका मात्रक हैं? (A) ऊर्जा की मात्रा का (B) आवेश की मात्रा का (C) गति का (D) उष्मा का Hide Answer Ans . B Q.9 ‘इलेक्ट्रोन-वोल्ट’ किसका मात्रक हैं? (A) ऊर्जा का (B) गति का (C) उष्मा का (D) द्रव का Hide Answer Ans . A Q.10 क्या कारण हैं की मेघाच्छन्न रात की अपेक्षा निर्मल रात अधिक ठंडी होती हैं? (A) नियत आयाम के कारण (B) विकिरण के कारण (C) उष्मा की कमी होने के कारण (D) आवेश की कमी होने के कारण Hide Answer Ans . B Latest Questions Q.11 द्रव तापमापी की अपेक्षा गैस तापमापी अधिक संवेदी होता हैं क्योकि गैस______ (A) द्रव की अपेक्षा अधिक प्रसार करती हैं (B) द्रव की अपेक्षा कम प्रसार करीत हैं (C) अधिक मात्रा में फैलती हैं (D) कम मात्रा में फैलती हैं Hide Answer Ans . A Q.12 सर्वोत्तम उष्मा सुचालक हैं? (A) पारद का (B) उष्मा का (C) गति का (D) गोले का Hide Answer Ans . A Multiple Choice Questions of Data Communication: latest-multiple-choice-questions-of-data-communication Q.13 ऑटोमोबाइलों (मोटरकारों) में हाइड्रोलिक ब्रेकों के कार्यकारण पर कौनसा नियम लागू होता हैं? (A) उष्मा का नियम (B) पौस्कल नियम (C) आवेश का नियम (D) गति का नियम Hide Answer Ans . B Q.14 बस में ड्राइवर के पास लगा दर्पण होता हैं? (A) उत्तल दर्पण (B) सामान्य दर्पण (C) अवतल दर्पण (D) कैमरा Hide Answer Ans . A Q.15 हीरे की चमक का क्या कारण हैं? (A) प्रकाश का बाहरी परावर्तन (B) प्रकाश का आंतरिक परावर्तन (C) बहुलित आंतरिक परावर्तन (D) बहुलित बाहरी परावर्तन Hide Answer Ans . B Q.16 श्वेत प्रकाश को भिन्न-भिन्न रंगों में विभक्त करने के लिए किसका प्रयोग किया जाता हैं? (A) प्रिज्म (B) अपवर्तन (C) कैमरा (D) उष्मा Hide Answer Ans . A Q.17 किसी पिन-होल कैमरा में हमें सामान्यत: क्या मिलता हैं? (A) सीधी छाप (B उल्टी छाप (C) अपवर्तन (D) ऊर्जा Hide Answer Ans . B Q.18 जल का तालाब कम गहरा दिखाई देने का कारण हैं? (A) अपवर्तन (B) परावर्तन (C) प्रिज्म (D) सीधी छाप Hide Answer Ans . B Q.19 प्रकाश का वेग सबसे पहले किसने मापा था? (A) न्यूटन (B) रोमर (C) हॉकिन्स (D) डॉ. भाभा Hide Answer Ans . B Q.20 फाउन्टेन पेन किस नियम पर काम करता हैं? (A) केशिका क्रिया (B) गति की क्रिया (C) अपवर्तन की क्रिया (D) परावर्तन की क्रिया Hide Answer Ans . A General Science Quiz For SSC Exams Q.21 रात में तारें क्यों चमकते हैं? (A) अनेक अपवर्तन के कारण (B) अनेक परावर्तन के कारण (C) उष्मा के कारण (D) ऊर्जा के कारण Hide Answer Ans . A Q.22 रात के समय आवासीय क्षेत्र में शोर का अनुमानित स्तर हैं? (A) 54 dB (B) 45 dB (C) 37 dB (D) 39 dB Hide Answer Ans . B Indian History GK Questions: indian-history-gk-questions-with-answers-in-hindi Q.23 सूर्य की उष्मा पृथ्वी पर कैसे पहुंचती हैं? (A) तेज गति के द्वारा (B) विकिरणों के द्वारा (C) तरंगो के द्वारा (D) कम गति के द्वारा Hide Answer Ans . B Q.24 वायुमंडल के उपरी भाग में ओजोन परत हमारी रक्षा किससे करती हैं? (A) विकिरणों से (B) पराबैंगनी किरणों से (C) ज्वलन किरणों से (D) हानिकारक किरणों से Hide Answer Ans . B Q.25 प्रकाश को सूर्य से पृथ्वी तक पहुँचने में कितना समय लगता हैं? (A) 9 मिनट (B) 8.3 मिनट (C) 9.5 मिनट (D) 8.5 मिनट Hide Answer Ans . B Q.26 एक सामान्य नेत्र के लिए सुस्पष्ट दृष्टि की न्यूनतम दूरी क्या हैं? (A) 25 सेमी (B) 35 सेमी (C) 45 सेमी (D) 20 सेमी Hide Answer Ans . A Q.27 लैम्प की बत्ती में तेल किसके कारण ऊपर उठाता हैं? (A) केशिकीय घटना (B) ऊर्जा के कारण (C) दबाव के कारण (D) कोशिकीय घटना के कारण Hide Answer Ans . A Q.28 निकट दृष्टि दोष या मायोपिया को किस लेंस का प्रयोग करके ठीक किया जा सकता हैं? (A) उत्तल लेंस (B) अवतल लेंस (C) कठोर लेंस (D) सामान्य लेंस Show Answer Q.29 ‘मायोपिया’ का दूसरा नाम हैं? (A) दूर दृष्टि (B) समीप दृष्टि (C) नेत्रिका (D) नेत्र दोष Hide Answer Ans . B Q.30 वह कौनसा प्रकाशीय उपकरण हैं जिसके माध्यम से दूर की वस्तुओं को नजदीक से देखा जा सकता हैं? (A) उत्तल लेंस (B) दूरबीन (C) अवतल लेंस (D) नेत्रिका Hide Answer Ans . B Physics Question Q.31 किसी बाँध की दीवार नींव (आधार) पर अधिक चौड़ी होती हैं, क्योंकि? (A) दाब को सहन कर सकती हैं (B) कम दाब को सहन कर सकती हैं (C) ज्यादा दाब को सहन कर सकती हैं (D) तेज गति को सहन कर सकती हैं Hide Answer Ans . A Passive Voice for Competitive Exams: passive-voice-questions-to-practice-for-competitive-exams-part-b Q.32 न्यूटन का पहला गति नियम संकल्पना देता हैं? (A) जड़त्व की (B) गति (C) ऊष्मा का (D) ऊर्जा का Hide Answer Ans . A Q.33 फुहारा किस सिद्धांत पर काम करता हैं? (A) कोशिका सिद्धांत पर (B) बरनौली सिद्धांत पर (C) न्यूटन के सिद्धांत पर (D) हैगरो के सिद्धांत पर Hide Answer Ans . B Q.34 ऐनोमोमिटर क्या मापने के काम आता हैं? (A) गति के वेग को (B) उष्मा के वेग को (C) पवन के वेग को (D) ऊर्जा को Hide Answer Ans . C Q.35 बौल पेन किस सिद्धांत पर कार्य करता हैं? (A) पृष्ठीय तनाव (B) बाहरी तनाव (C) आंतरिक तनाव (D) घर्षण Hide Answer Ans . A Q.36 पानी से निकालने पर शेविंग ब्रश के बाल आपस में चिपक जाते हैं इसका कारण हैं? (A) आंतरिक तनाव (B) पृष्ठ तनाव (C) घर्षण (D) बाहरी तनाव Hide Answer Ans . B Q.37 तडित किसके द्वारा उत्पन्न होती हैं? (A) विद्युत् विसर्जन (B) कोणीय संवेग (C) सवेग (D) शक्ति के वेग से Hide Answer Ans . A Q.38 सबसे पहले गृह गति नियम का निरुँ किसने किया था? (A) डेविड थोमसन (B) जोंस कैपलर (C) हॉकिन्स (D) जॉन्सन Hide Answer Ans . B Q.39 वायुयान खड़े लूप में हवाई करतब दिखा सकता हैं? (A) अभिकेन्द्र बल के कारण (B) उष्मा वेग के कारण (C) घर्षण बल के कारण (D) विद्युत् बल के कारण Hide Answer Ans . A Q.40 रॉकेट की गति पर कौन-सा संरक्षण सिद्धांत लागू होता हैं? (A) संवेग का संरक्षण (B) वेग का संरक्षण (C) गति का संरक्षण (D) अभिकेन्द्र Hide Answer Ans . A"

फ़रियाद Examsbook.com

 
सामान्य विज्ञान (वस्तुनिष्ठ प्रश्न) परीक्षा के लिए
Rajesh BhatiaYesterday 284.7K द्रश्य
KDLGPhysics-one.webp

 
General science questions are also asked in the competitive exam. So, you should prepare general science questions and answers for competitive exams. Here you can practice of general science questions related to physics for ssc and bank exams.        
   
You can easily improve your performance or confidence level with the help of these general science questions. You can practice with different topics of GK in Hindi. 

Selective Questions of General Science for SSC Exam


Q.1 विमा MLT किसके अनुरूप हैं?

(A) गति 

(B) बल

(C) ऊर्जा

(D) विनिमय

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Watch video of Indian Constitution: directive-principles-and-fundamental-duties-in-hindi 

Q.2 थर्म किसका यूनिट हैं?

(A) उष्मा का

(B) ऊर्जा का

(C) द्रव का

(D) गति का

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
 
Q.3 तरल पदार्थ का घनत्तव कम करने पर उस पर क्या प्रभाव पड़ता हैं?

(A) तेज हो जाता हैं

(B) ऊर्जा कर्म हो जाती हैं

(C) कम हो जाता हैं

(D) दूरी बढ़ जाती हैं

Hide Answer

Ans .  C
Q.4 प्रकाश वर्ष किसका मात्रक होता हैं?

(A) दूरी का

(B) गति का

(C) ऊर्जा का

(D) द्रव का

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Q.5 टेसला यूनिट किस क्षेत्र से सम्बंधित हैं?

(A) चुम्बकीय क्षेत्र से

(B) द्रव्यमान

(C) गति से

(D) उष्मा से

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Q.6 विद्युत चालकता की यूनिट क्या हैं?

(A) म्हो

(B) मिनट
(C) गति

(D) आयाम

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Q.7 “पिक्नोमिटर” नामक उपकरण का प्रयोग किसे मापने के लिए किया जाता हैं? 

(A) ऊर्जा

(B) घनत्तव

(C) उष्मा

(D) गति

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Q.8 ‘एम्पियर-सेकेण्ड’ किसका मात्रक हैं?

(A) ऊर्जा की मात्रा का

(B) आवेश की मात्रा का

(C) गति का

(D) उष्मा का

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Q.9 ‘इलेक्ट्रोन-वोल्ट’ किसका मात्रक हैं?

(A) ऊर्जा का

(B) गति का

(C) उष्मा का

(D) द्रव का

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Q.10 क्या कारण हैं की मेघाच्छन्न रात की अपेक्षा निर्मल रात अधिक ठंडी होती हैं?

(A) नियत आयाम के कारण

(B) विकिरण के कारण

(C) उष्मा की कमी होने के कारण

(D) आवेश की कमी होने के कारण

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Latest Questions

Q.11 द्रव तापमापी की अपेक्षा गैस तापमापी अधिक संवेदी होता हैं क्योकि गैस______

(A) द्रव की अपेक्षा अधिक प्रसार करती हैं

(B) द्रव की अपेक्षा कम प्रसार करीत हैं

(C) अधिक मात्रा में फैलती हैं

(D) कम मात्रा में फैलती हैं

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Q.12 सर्वोत्तम उष्मा सुचालक हैं?

(A) पारद का

(B) उष्मा का

(C) गति का

(D) गोले का

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Multiple Choice Questions of Data Communication: latest-multiple-choice-questions-of-data-communication

Q.13 ऑटोमोबाइलों (मोटरकारों) में हाइड्रोलिक ब्रेकों के कार्यकारण पर कौनसा नियम लागू होता हैं?

(A) उष्मा का नियम

(B) पौस्कल नियम
(C) आवेश का नियम

(D) गति का नियम

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Q.14 बस में ड्राइवर के पास लगा दर्पण होता हैं?

(A) उत्तल दर्पण

(B) सामान्य दर्पण

(C) अवतल दर्पण

(D) कैमरा

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Q.15 हीरे की चमक का क्या कारण हैं?

(A) प्रकाश का बाहरी परावर्तन

(B) प्रकाश का आंतरिक परावर्तन

(C) बहुलित आंतरिक परावर्तन
(D) बहुलित बाहरी परावर्तन

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Q.16 श्वेत प्रकाश को भिन्न-भिन्न रंगों में विभक्त करने के लिए किसका प्रयोग किया जाता हैं?

(A) प्रिज्म

(B) अपवर्तन
(C) कैमरा
(D) उष्मा

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Q.17 किसी पिन-होल कैमरा में  हमें सामान्यत: क्या मिलता हैं?

(A) सीधी छाप

(B  उल्टी छाप

(C) अपवर्तन

(D) ऊर्जा

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Q.18 जल का तालाब कम गहरा दिखाई देने का कारण हैं?

(A) अपवर्तन

(B) परावर्तन
(C) प्रिज्म
(D) सीधी छाप

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Q.19 प्रकाश का वेग सबसे पहले किसने मापा था?

(A) न्यूटन

(B) रोमर

(C) हॉकिन्स

(D) डॉ. भाभा

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Q.20 फाउन्टेन पेन किस नियम पर काम करता हैं?

(A) केशिका क्रिया

(B) गति की क्रिया

(C) अपवर्तन की क्रिया

(D) परावर्तन की क्रिया

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
General Science Quiz For SSC Exams

Q.21 रात में तारें क्यों चमकते हैं?

(A) अनेक अपवर्तन के कारण

(B) अनेक परावर्तन के कारण

(C) उष्मा के कारण

(D) ऊर्जा के कारण

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Q.22 रात के समय आवासीय क्षेत्र में शोर का अनुमानित स्तर हैं?

(A) 54 dB

(B) 45 dB

(C) 37 dB

(D) 39 dB

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Indian History GK Questions: indian-history-gk-questions-with-answers-in-hindi

Q.23 सूर्य की उष्मा पृथ्वी पर कैसे पहुंचती हैं?

(A) तेज गति के द्वारा

(B)  विकिरणों के द्वारा

(C) तरंगो के द्वारा

(D) कम गति के द्वारा

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Q.24 वायुमंडल के उपरी भाग में ओजोन परत हमारी रक्षा किससे करती हैं?

(A) विकिरणों से

(B) पराबैंगनी किरणों से

(C) ज्वलन किरणों से
(D) हानिकारक किरणों से

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Q.25 प्रकाश को सूर्य से पृथ्वी तक पहुँचने में कितना समय लगता हैं?

(A) 9 मिनट

(B) 8.3 मिनट

(C) 9.5 मिनट

(D) 8.5 मिनट

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Q.26 एक सामान्य नेत्र के लिए सुस्पष्ट दृष्टि की न्यूनतम दूरी क्या हैं?

(A) 25 सेमी

(B) 35 सेमी
(C) 45 सेमी
(D) 20 सेमी

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Q.27 लैम्प की बत्ती में तेल किसके कारण ऊपर उठाता हैं?

(A) केशिकीय घटना

(B) ऊर्जा के कारण
(C) दबाव के कारण
(D) कोशिकीय घटना के कारण

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Q.28 निकट दृष्टि दोष या मायोपिया को किस लेंस का प्रयोग करके ठीक किया जा सकता हैं?

(A) उत्तल लेंस

(B) अवतल लेंस
(C) कठोर लेंस
(D) सामान्य लेंस

Show Answer
Q.29 ‘मायोपिया’ का दूसरा नाम हैं?

(A) दूर दृष्टि

(B) समीप दृष्टि

(C) नेत्रिका
(D) नेत्र दोष

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Q.30 वह कौनसा प्रकाशीय उपकरण हैं जिसके माध्यम से दूर की वस्तुओं को नजदीक से देखा जा सकता हैं?

(A) उत्तल लेंस

(B) दूरबीन 

(C) अवतल लेंस
(D) नेत्रिका

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Physics Question

Q.31 किसी बाँध की दीवार नींव (आधार) पर अधिक चौड़ी होती हैं, क्योंकि?

(A) दाब को सहन कर सकती हैं

(B) कम दाब को सहन कर सकती हैं

(C) ज्यादा दाब को सहन कर सकती हैं
(D) तेज गति को सहन कर सकती हैं

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Passive Voice for Competitive Exams: passive-voice-questions-to-practice-for-competitive-exams-part-b

Q.32  न्यूटन का पहला गति नियम संकल्पना देता हैं?

(A) जड़त्व की

(B) गति

(C) ऊष्मा का

(D) ऊर्जा का

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Q.33 फुहारा किस सिद्धांत पर काम करता हैं?

(A) कोशिका सिद्धांत पर

(B) बरनौली सिद्धांत पर

(C) न्यूटन के सिद्धांत पर

(D) हैगरो के सिद्धांत पर

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Q.34 ऐनोमोमिटर क्या मापने के काम आता हैं?

(A) गति के वेग को

(B) उष्मा के वेग को

(C) पवन के वेग को

(D) ऊर्जा को

Hide Answer

Ans .  C
Q.35 बौल पेन किस सिद्धांत पर कार्य करता हैं?

(A) पृष्ठीय तनाव

(B) बाहरी तनाव

(C) आंतरिक तनाव

(D) घर्षण

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Q.36 पानी से निकालने पर शेविंग ब्रश के बाल आपस में चिपक जाते हैं इसका कारण हैं?

(A) आंतरिक तनाव

(B) पृष्ठ तनाव

(C) घर्षण

(D) बाहरी तनाव

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Q.37 तडित किसके द्वारा उत्पन्न होती हैं?

(A) विद्युत् विसर्जन

(B) कोणीय संवेग

(C) सवेग

(D) शक्ति के वेग से

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Q.38 सबसे पहले गृह गति नियम का निरुँ किसने किया था?

(A) डेविड थोमसन

(B) जोंस कैपलर

(C) हॉकिन्स

(D) जॉन्सन

Hide Answer

Ans .  B
Q.39 वायुयान खड़े लूप में हवाई करतब दिखा सकता हैं?

(A) अभिकेन्द्र बल के कारण

(B) उष्मा वेग के कारण

(C) घर्षण बल के कारण

(D) विद्युत् बल के कारण

Hide Answer

Ans .  A
Q.40 रॉकेट की गति पर कौन-सा संरक्षण सिद्धांत लागू होता हैं?

(A) संवेग का संरक्षण

(B) वेग का संरक्षण

(C) गति का संरक्षण

(D) अभिकेन्द्र

Hide Answer

Ans .  A

hffhn

10 Love

""

"कंप्यूटर से जुड़े कुछ महत्वपूर्ण सवाल. 1:- Computer का हिंदी नाम क्या है ? Answer :- संगणक 2:- कम्प्यूटरका आविष्कार किसने किया था ? Answer:-चार्ल्स बैबेज 3:- 1KB ( किलोबाइट) बराबर कितने बाइट होते है ? Answer:-1024 बाइट 4:- 1 MB ( मेगाबाइट ) बराबर कितने किलोबाइट (KB) होते है ? Answer:-1024 किलोबाइट 5:- 1GB ( गीगाबाइट) बराबर कितने मेगाबाइट ( MB) होते है ? Answer:- 1024 मेगाबाइट 6:- 1 TB (टेराबाइट ) बराबर कितने गीगाबाइट (GB) होते है ? Answer:-1024 गीगाबाइट 7:- सी डी - रोम किस टाइप की मेमोरी है ? Answer:-ऑप्टिकल मेमोरी 8 :- भारत में निर्मित प्रथम कम्प्यूटर का क्या नाम Answer:- सिद्धार्थ 9:- सबसे पहला सुपर कम्प्यूटर किस साल में बना ? Answer : - 1976 में । S@m619"

कंप्यूटर से जुड़े कुछ महत्वपूर्ण सवाल.


1:- Computer का हिंदी नाम क्या है ?
Answer :- संगणक

2:- कम्प्यूटरका आविष्कार किसने किया था ?
Answer:-चार्ल्स बैबेज

3:- 1KB ( किलोबाइट) बराबर कितने बाइट होते है ?
Answer:-1024 बाइट

4:- 1 MB ( मेगाबाइट ) बराबर कितने किलोबाइट (KB) होते है ?
Answer:-1024 किलोबाइट

5:- 1GB ( गीगाबाइट) बराबर कितने मेगाबाइट ( MB) होते है ?
Answer:- 1024 मेगाबाइट

6:- 1 TB (टेराबाइट ) बराबर कितने गीगाबाइट (GB) होते है ?
Answer:-1024 गीगाबाइट

7:- सी डी - रोम किस टाइप की मेमोरी है ?
Answer:-ऑप्टिकल मेमोरी

8 :- भारत में निर्मित प्रथम कम्प्यूटर का क्या नाम
Answer:- सिद्धार्थ

9:- सबसे पहला सुपर कम्प्यूटर किस साल में बना ? 
Answer : - 1976 में ।

S@m619

 

6 Love
1 Share

""

"My lifeline Hidden talent One day god was telling to angels why every humans have so much of talent Then god says let's Keep their talent inside the water,then humans invented submarines ,again god changed the place kept the talent above the sky,then humans invented airplanes, again god changed the place & kept on outer space,then humans invented rockets.Then Angeles suggest god that keep talent inside humans let them try to take from them only From that day onwards No one is trying to show their talent. Talent is inside us not any where else Explore your talent which is within us -ANIRUDH.H"

My lifeline                                Hidden talent

One day god was telling to angels why every humans have so much of talent 
Then god says let's Keep their talent inside the water,then humans invented submarines ,again god changed the place kept the talent above the sky,then humans invented airplanes, again god changed the place  & kept on outer space,then humans invented rockets.Then Angeles suggest god that keep talent inside humans let them try to take from them only
From that day onwards No one is trying to show their talent.
Talent is inside us not any where else
Explore your talent which is within us
                                                  -ANIRUDH.H

#hiddentalent

8 Love

""

"Talent talent is a free gift given to each individual by God almighty and each individual have different talent a talent is part of mankind which cannot be taken from each individual have a specific talent once you identify it then you have your way to succeed in life talent is sucg a way that if you bury it then yiu bury your destiny and if you sow it, it is going to germinate beautifully and bear a good fruit so it is important to know your talent"

Talent  talent is a free gift
given to each
individual by God
almighty
and each individual
have different talent
a talent is part of mankind
which cannot be taken from
each individual have a specific
talent once you identify it
then you have your way to
succeed in life
talent is sucg a way that if
you bury it then yiu bury your
destiny and if you sow it, it is
going to germinate beautifully
and bear a    good fruit
so it is important to know your talent

talent

13 Love
1 Share